Stadtmeisterschaft 2017/2018

Mannschaft

1. Platz

Magistrat 1 / NTB

                          2. Platz                                                                 3.Platz

                      Klinke Sport 1                                                           BVV 1

Einzel

Damen

 

 

 

1. Platz - Martina Becker

2. Platz - Marlies Kubbutat

3. Platz - Selina Keim (Bild)

Einzel

Herren

               2. Platz                                     1. Platz                                      3. Platz

          Shai Thapngam                      Nils Rosenbach                           Tobias Haß

Mixed

Gruppe A

              2. Platz                                      1. Platz                                        3. Platz

Hans Jörg Rohlfs /                   Ulla Rosenbach /                     Tobias Haß /

                     Marita Fischer                       Nils Rosenbach                        Martina Becker

Mixed

Gruppe B

              2. Platz                                    3. Platz                                       1. Platz

Selina Keim /                             Jan Lohmann /                          Christiane Scheel /

                        Peter Eisfeld                       Anke Lohmann                    Jonny Phramkhao

                                                                                                                  (ohne Bild)

Doppel

Damen

               2. Platz                                      1. Platz

Nicole Lütjen /                           Ulla Rosenbach /

                       Giesela Wirth                        Martina Becker

Doppel

Herren - Gruppe A

 

               2. Platz                                     1. Platz                                       3. Platz

Fritz Bredow /                           Shai Thapngam /                      Kalli Schaub /

                        Ralf Redelfs                      Kevin Thapngam                            Sven Nawrot

Doppel

Herren - Gruppe B

               2. Platz                                      1. Platz                                     3. Platz

Patrick Dickerson /                   Knut Eickmeier /                      Wilfried Jacobsohn /

                        Peter Eisfeld                   Hans Jörg Rohlfs                  Manfred Moormann

Trio

Gruppe A

             2. Platz                                      1. Platz                                         3. Platz

           Flying Pins                                 Triple X                                   Klinke Sport 1

Trio

Gruppe B

                2. Platz                                   1. Platz                                         3. Platz

         Magistrat / NTB                          Magistrat 2                                      BVV 1

Download Bilder

2018.rar
Komprimiertes Dateiarchiv 6.7 MB